News

2022/23 Junior Boys Team Selections

u/12’s Team 1 Div 1
1Siddle, Harrison
2Vinall, Miles
3Hodges, Mitchell
4Tyler Langley
5Tyrer, Tom
6Parham, Joseph
7Crittenden, Harry
8Thompson, Sid
9Cliff, Gabriel
10Payze, Oliver
11Ruchs, Charlie
12Ben Ranaldo
u/12’s Team 2 Div 1
1Williams, Hugo
2Harper, Hugh
3Roberts, Tom
4Foody, Taylor
5Kidman, Renfrey
6Bullough, Tristan
7Altmann, Charlie
8Wilson, Alfred
9Kern, Grisha
10Hussain, Kareem
11Woodward, Jed
12vacant
u/12’s Team 3 Div 1
1Chase Clark
2Shea, Harry
3Ryan, Scott
4Weinmann, Charlie
5Reed, Joshua
6Lewis Rodda
7Bell, Jack
8Kingsley-Smith, Angus
9Cantone, Matthew
10Keane, Samuel
11Cowain, Christopher
12Will Giovanelli
u/12’s Team 4 Div 2
1Belfrage, Louis
2Jamieson, Henry
3Jackson, Lewis
4Bawa, Rohinish
5McDonald, Harvey
6Knox, Henry
7Gibbons, Jack
8Field, Henry
9Elsegood, Liam
10William, Hugh
11Higgs, Fletcher
12Morgan, Rafe
u/12’s Team 5 Div 2
1Lohate, Viraj
2Archer Rowe
3Hodgson, Andrew
4Maraun, Ozzie
5Jha, Shreyansh
6Malhotra, Vihaan
7Gooden, Daniel
8Miels, Charles
9Harry Shirley
10Edgecombe, Owen
11vacant
12vacant
u/14’s Team 1 Div 1
1Mittal, Naman
2Gregory, Connor
3Price, Lachlan
4O’Donohue, Jonny
5Crispe, Andrew
6LEES, ARCHIE
7Taglienti, Andrew
8Saini, Tegh
9Kapurubandara Arachchilage, Dulein M
10Hurst, Luke
11Hoskin, Samuel
12Farrell, Aiden
u/14’s Team 2 Div 1
1Dawson, Noah
2Archie Spiers
3Eichler, Kobe
4D’Souza, Nigel J
5Kolonnage, Linuka
6Vinall, Elliot
7Franklin, Liam
8Baghurst, Angus
9Cousins, Sid
10Geddes-Coutanche, Callum
11Wark, Justin
12Pikl, Tomas
13Sullivan, Harry
u/14’s Team 3 Div 2
1Parham, Sacha
2Morrison, Max
3Kirchner, Tom
4Whittle, Thomas
5Combes, Callum
6Heath, James
7Smith, Tommy
8Hamilton, Angus
9Dolman, connor
10Letcher, Samuel
11Ferguson, Frank
12Williams, Sebastian
u/14’s Team 4 Div 2
1Charlie Ross
2Harry Rowe
3Hodge, Oliver
4Torok, Finn
5Hunt, Harrison
6Modi, Tirth Mayankbhai
7Rice, Hugh
8Jaensch, Timothy
9Martland, William
10Foreman, Angus
11Crittenden, Isaac
12vacant
u/15’s Team 1 Division 1
1Stewart, Eli
2Eichler, Jakeb
3Parkhe, Rugved
4Rodda, Henry
5Maraun, Jonty
6van Raalte, Ben
7Singh, Amitej
8Zweck, Jackson
9Wuttke, Kai
10Dawson, Charlie
11Hamish Watson
12Lucas Doe
u/15’s Team 2 Division 1
1Moseley, Clive
2Scott Davidson, Ethan
3Rice, James
4O’Dea, Michael
5Pandey, Aditya Rudra
6Van Gerven, Lachlan
7Masters, Tom
8Leo Parham
9Harrington, Joseph
10Hull, Seb
11Dhand, Ranveer
12vacant
u/15’s Division 2
1Lehmann, Lehmann
2Rege, Hershal
3Thomson, Lucas
4Stratton, Jack
5Foody, Harvey
6Still, Duncan
7Biddell, Blake
8Ferguson, Fergus
9Sivakumar, Sarvaesh kumar
10Anooplal, Aravind
11Balaji, Thapaswin
12vacant
u/17’s Team 1 Division 1
1Marshall, Jake
2Calvert, William
3Heidenreich, Jackson
4Scroop, Jayden
5Rodda, Will
6Burgan, Lachlan
7Higgs, Hugo
8McSporran, Lachlan
9Agnew, Zachary
10Sareen, Arjun
11D’Souza, Nathan
12Lachlan Ranaldo
u/17’s Team 1 Division 2
1McLeod, Angus
2Wissell, Sam
3Franklin, Hamish
4Starick, Gus
5Cunningham, Daniel
6blackwell, jesse
7Lintern, Max
8Evans, Benjamin
9Brendan Talbot
10Jem Mullarkey
11Nadar, Hariraj
12Tanish Jain

Comments are closed